Prices


 

JurisdictionIncorporation fees (1st year)Annual domiciliation fees (2nd year)
GBPEURGBPEUR
BAHAMAS126513508201100
BELIZE9551100660900
BVI120516008101100
BVI LP166027008651100
CYPRUS24053000900*1150*
GIBRALTAR Non11702070600*1070*
HONG KONG1890260011401600
MARSHALL ISLANDS9001200600800
MAURITIUS GBL21625200010001250
NEVIS LLC10601350700900
NEVIS NBCO10951350750950
PANAMA10251350680950
SEYCHELLES10651175670900
SINGAPORE3400465023003250
UK LLP9201250575700
UK LTD8451200575700
USA, Arkansas Corp, LLC685900415550
USA, Delaware LLC790965535645
Delaware Corp750910450530

Additional servicesFees 
GBPEUR
Nominee directorfrom 300  400
Nominee director (Cyprus resident)435550
Nominee shareholderfrom 225from 250
Nominee shareholder (Cyprus resident)235300
Signing of documents by shareholder/director (for 1 document)from 30  40
General Power of Attorney from100100
General Power of Attorney for Panamanian company115130
Bank Power of Attorney100100
Authorisation by Apostille (for 1 document)135175
Authorization by Apostille for Seychelles company150175
The State Certificate of Good Standingfrom 180from 200
Official copy of Certificate of Incorporation7595
New Share Certificate 10 per cert.15
Producing of stamps (standard):
Accounts preparation (dormant)300600
Cyprus companies accounts preparation (dormant)550700
Accounts preparation (active)Prepayment*
Preparing forms (double taxation agreements)230275
Courier mail90100
Transfer to our serviceFREE

*The amount of prepayment can be determined only after the documents are presented and reviewed.
Company Express Group reserves right to change fees applicable to any service without prior notice.


adminPrices